LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

SYR 1st Division logo

SYR 1st Division

Hiệp 1

19:00

35'

1
Khattab
Khattab logo
0-0
Al Nawair logo

Al Nawair

0-0
VIE National Champion League logo

VIE National Champion League

Hiệp 1

17:00

FT

Quang Nam
Quang Nam logo
2-0
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

2-0
BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1 logo

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

05:00

FT

Barbalha
Barbalha logo
0-0
Horizonte CE logo

Horizonte CE

0-0
ENG U21 Premier League logo

ENG U21 Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

17:00

FT

Luxembourg U17 (w)
Luxembourg U17 (w) logo
1-1
Malta  U17(w) logo

Malta U17(w)

1-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1
FRA Ligue 2 logo

FRA Ligue 2

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0
FRA National logo

FRA National

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0
PAR Primera Division logo

PAR Primera Division

Hiệp 1

05:30

FT

Libertad
Libertad logo
1-1
Tacuary logo

Tacuary

0-1
Hiệp 1

17:40

88'

2
Foolad Khuzestan B
Foolad Khuzestan B logo
0-0
Shohada Babolsar logo

Shohada Babolsar

4
0-0

18:00

78'

1
Khanh Hoa
Khanh Hoa logo
0-0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai logo

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

18:00

78'

3
CD Mafra U23
CD Mafra U23 logo
1-3
Santa Clara U23 logo

Santa Clara U23

1
0-2

18:00

81'

3
Torreense U23
Torreense U23 logo
2-1
Benfica U23 logo

Benfica U23

2
1-0

18:00

80'

Inter Kashi
Inter Kashi logo
3-1
Neroca FC logo

Neroca FC

1-0

18:00

82'

Gol Gohar FC
Gol Gohar FC logo
2-0
Nassaji Mazandaran logo

Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

18:00

83'

Italy U17(w)
Italy U17(w) logo
0-2
Germany (w) U17 logo

Germany (w) U17

0-0

18:00

79'

Denmark U19(w)
Denmark U19(w) logo
1-2
Netherlands (w) U19 logo

Netherlands (w) U19

0-1

18:00

80'

1
Poland U19(w)
Poland U19(w) logo
0-0
Austria (w) U19 logo

Austria (w) U19

2
0-0

18:00

79'

Turkey U19(w)
Turkey U19(w) logo
0-2
Slovakia (w) U19 logo

Slovakia (w) U19

0-1

18:00

90'

Skala 1911 Stryi
Skala 1911 Stryi logo
1-2
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi logo

FC Bukovyna chernivtsi

0-1

18:00

77'

Feyenoord U21
Feyenoord U21 logo
4-1
Dordrecht Reserve logo

Dordrecht Reserve

3-0

18:15

66'

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh logo
1-0
Shahin Bandar Anzali logo

Shahin Bandar Anzali

0-0

18:15

61'

Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan logo
1-0
Shahrdari Astara logo

Shahrdari Astara

1-0

18:30

45'

2
Saipa
Saipa logo
0-0
Mes Kerman logo

Mes Kerman

1
0-0

18:30

45'

Shahr Raz FC
Shahr Raz FC logo
0-0
Mes Shahr Babak FC logo

Mes Shahr Babak FC

0-0

18:30

45'

Chadormalu SC
Chadormalu SC logo
0-0
Ario Eslamshahr logo

Ario Eslamshahr

0-0

18:30

45'

FC Yasa
FC Yasa logo
0-0
Ayos Spor logo

Ayos Spor

1
0-0

18:40

45'

1
Kian Sam Babol
Kian Sam Babol logo
0-0
Shahrdari Mahshahr logo

Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-0

18:45

46'

Pars Jonoubi Jam
Pars Jonoubi Jam logo
1-0
Esteghlal Mollasani logo

Esteghlal Mollasani

1-0

18:45

45'

Naft Gachsaran
Naft Gachsaran logo
0-0
Fajr Sepasi logo

Fajr Sepasi

0-0

18:45

71'

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC logo
1-1
Darya Babol logo

Darya Babol

0-0

19:00

39'

Persib Bandung
Persib Bandung logo
2-0
PSIS Semarang logo

PSIS Semarang

1
2-0

19:00

38'

1
Lahti
Lahti logo
2-0
HJK Helsinki logo

HJK Helsinki

2-0

19:00

37'

IK Sirius FK U21
IK Sirius FK U21 logo
0-0
Sandvikens IF logo

Sandvikens IF

0-0

19:00

35'

1
Khattab
Khattab logo
0-0
Al Nawair logo

Al Nawair

0-0

19:00

39'

Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard logo
1-1
Den Bosch logo

Den Bosch

1-1

19:10

24'

Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves logo
0-0
Atletico Fenix Reserves logo

Atletico Fenix Reserves

0-0

19:15

24'

Hai Phong FC
Hai Phong FC logo
1-1
Song Lam Nghe An logo

Song Lam Nghe An

1-1

19:15

27'

Cong An Ha Noi FC
Cong An Ha Noi FC logo
1-0
CLB Thanh Hoa logo

CLB Thanh Hoa

1-0

19:30

9'

Foolad Khozestan
Foolad Khozestan logo
0-0
Malavan logo

Malavan

0-0

19:30

12'

Estonia(w)
Estonia(w) logo
0-0
China Hong Kong (w) logo

China Hong Kong (w)

0-0

19:30

10'

Bosnia U19
Bosnia U19 logo
0-0
North Macedonia U19 logo

North Macedonia U19

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Dinamo Tirana logo
0-1
Vllaznia Shkoder logo

Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

23:00

FT

KF Tirana
KF Tirana logo
1-1
KF Laci logo

KF Laci

0-0

23:00

FT

Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Yavne logo
2-1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden logo

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

23:00

FT

AS Nordia Jerusalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem logo
1-1
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot logo

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

1-0

23:00

FT

AL Rabeea Jeddah
AL Rabeea Jeddah logo
3-3
Al-Jabalain logo

Al-Jabalain

2-1

23:00

FT

ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASF Bobo Dioulasso logo
2-2
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-0

23:00

FT

Asfa Yennega
Asfa Yennega logo
0-0
RC Bobo Dioulasso logo

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0-0

23:30

FT

Moadon Sport Tira
Moadon Sport Tira logo
1-1
Hapoel Raanana logo

Hapoel Raanana

0-1

23:30

FT

Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur logo
1-4
Keflavik logo

Keflavik

0-2

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt logo
0-3
Al Faisaly logo

Al Faisaly

0-1

00:00

FT

Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow logo
0-1
Gornik Leczna logo

Gornik Leczna

0-1

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona logo
2-1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram logo

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

0-1

00:00

FT

Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim logo
2-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba logo

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2-1

00:00

FT

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon logo
3-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan logo

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0-0

00:00

FT

Galatasaray
Galatasaray logo
2-1
Antalyaspor logo

Antalyaspor

2-1

00:00

FT

Şanlıurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor logo
0-0
Tuzlaspor logo

Tuzlaspor

0-0

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club logo
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca logo

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1

00:00

FT

El Mokawloon El Arab
El Mokawloon El Arab logo
0-1
Al Masry logo

Al Masry

0-0

00:00

FT

AS Pompiers
AS Pompiers logo
1-5
AS Douanes logo

AS Douanes

1-3

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC logo
0-1
Doxa Katokopias logo

Doxa Katokopias

0-0

00:30

FT

AS Roma
AS Roma logo
3-2
Torino logo

Torino

1-1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon logo
3-1
Nancy logo

Nancy

0-0

00:30

FT

Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS logo
3-2
Hacken logo

Hacken

1-2

00:30

FT

Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna logo
1-0
Ostersunds FK logo

Ostersunds FK

1-0

00:30

FT

Hammarby
Hammarby logo
3-1
GIF Sundsvall logo

GIF Sundsvall

1-1

01:00

FT

Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan logo
0-0
Radomiak Radom logo

Radomiak Radom

0-0

01:00

FT

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen logo
2-0
Nordsjaelland logo

Nordsjaelland

1-0

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova logo
2-1
FC Voluntari logo

FC Voluntari

1-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Maccabi Bnei Reineh logo
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva logo

Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

01:00

FT

Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira logo
1-0
Feirense logo

Feirense

1-0

01:00

FT

Bjarg
Bjarg logo
3-1
Asane Fotball B logo

Asane Fotball B

1-1

01:15

FT

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou logo
2-2
Salitas FC logo

Salitas FC

1-2

01:40

FT

Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu logo
0-1
Shimshon Tel Aviv logo

Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

01:45

FT

SC Maccabi Ashdod
SC Maccabi Ashdod logo
1-0
Hapoel Herzliya logo

Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

02:00

FT

Jong Ajax Youth
Jong Ajax Youth logo
0-3
SC Telstar logo

SC Telstar

0-2

02:00

FT

Alkmaar Youth
Alkmaar Youth logo
2-3
NAC Breda logo

NAC Breda

0-1

02:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth logo
0-1
Dordrecht logo

Dordrecht

0-0

02:00

FT

ETO FC Győr
ETO FC Győr logo
0-1
Nyiregyhaza logo

Nyiregyhaza

0-1

02:00

FT

Kr Reykjavik(w)
Kr Reykjavik(w) logo
5-4
Augnablik Women logo

Augnablik Women

3-1

02:00

FT

Chelsea U21
Chelsea U21 logo
3-2
Norwich City U21 logo

Norwich City U21

2-1

02:00

FT

Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21 logo
3-0
Wolverhampton U21 logo

Wolverhampton U21

1-0

02:00

FT

Everton U21
Everton U21 logo
3-1
Fulham U21 logo

Fulham U21

0-1

02:00

FT

Fram Reykjavik(w)
Fram Reykjavik(w) logo
3-3
Grotta (w) logo

Grotta (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w) logo
3-0
Grindavik (w) logo

Grindavik (w)

1-0

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21 logo
3-0
Arsenal U21 logo

Arsenal U21

1-0

02:10

FT

Utrecht Youth
Utrecht Youth logo
0-3
FC Oss logo

FC Oss

0-0

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes logo
0-3
SD Huesca logo

SD Huesca

0-0

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen logo
2-0
Angers logo

Angers

1-0

02:45

FT

Fiorentina
Fiorentina logo
2-1
Lazio logo

Lazio

0-1

02:45

FT

Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus logo
1-1
Atalanta U23 logo

Atalanta U23

1-0

02:45

FT

Benevento
Benevento logo
4-0
AS Sorrento Calcio logo

AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

02:45

FT

Foggia
Foggia logo
2-1
Crotone logo

Crotone

0-0

02:45

FT

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia logo
1-0
Turris Neapolis logo

Turris Neapolis

1-0

02:45

FT

Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

02:45

FT

Coventry City
Coventry City logo
5-0
Maidstone United logo

Maidstone United

3-0

02:45

FT

Crusaders Reserves
Crusaders Reserves logo
5-0
Loughgall U20 logo

Loughgall U20

2-0

02:45

FT

Linfield Reserves
Linfield Reserves logo
2-1
Coleraine Reserves logo

Coleraine Reserves

1-0

02:45

FT

Newry City Reserves
Newry City Reserves logo
0-3
Glentoran Reserves logo

Glentoran Reserves

0-1

02:50

FT

Nouakchott King
Nouakchott King  logo
1-1
ASAC Concorde logo

ASAC Concorde

1-1

03:00

FT

West Ham United
West Ham United logo
4-2
Brentford logo

Brentford

2-1

03:00

FT

Girona
Girona logo
3-0
Rayo Vallecano logo

Rayo Vallecano

0-0

03:00

FT

Valledupar FC
Valledupar FC logo
2-1
Cortulua logo

Cortulua

1-1

03:00

FT

CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel logo
1-0
San Martin Tucuman logo

San Martin Tucuman

1-0

03:00

FT

Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine logo
0-3
CA Fenix Pilar logo

CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Paraguayo logo
0-1
General Lamadrid logo

General Lamadrid

0-0

03:00

FT

Leandro N Alem
Leandro N Alem logo
4-2
Central Ballester logo

Central Ballester

2-1

03:00

FT

Victoriano Arenas
Victoriano Arenas logo
2-2
Claypole logo

Claypole

1-1

03:00

FT

Los Chankas
Los Chankas logo
1-2
Cienciano logo

Cienciano

1-0

03:00

FT

Martinique U20
Martinique U20 logo
2-1
Bermuda U20 logo

Bermuda U20

1-0

03:00

FT

Bolivia(w)
Bolivia(w) logo
2-3
Peru (w) logo

Peru (w)

0-2

03:00

FT

Glenavon Reserves
Glenavon Reserves logo
1-4
Cliftonville Reserves logo

Cliftonville Reserves

1-2

03:00

FT

Larne Reserves
Larne Reserves logo
2-2
Ballymena Utd Reserves logo

Ballymena Utd Reserves

1-2

03:15

FT

Boavista FC
Boavista FC logo
0-4
Sporting Braga logo

Sporting Braga

0-2

03:30

FT

Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro logo
2-3
Tigres Zipaquira logo

Tigres Zipaquira

2-1

03:30

FT

Argentina U17(w)
Argentina U17(w) logo
1-1
Paraguay (w) U17 logo

Paraguay (w) U17

0-1

04:00

FT

Boca Juniors De Cali
Boca Juniors De Cali logo
1-0
Barranquilla FC logo

Barranquilla FC

1-0

05:00

FT

Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia logo
1-1
Deportivo Riestra logo

Deportivo Riestra

0-1

05:00

FT

Barbalha
Barbalha logo
0-0
Horizonte CE logo

Horizonte CE

0-0

05:30

FT

Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors logo
3-1
CA Platense logo

CA Platense

2-0

05:30

FT

Libertad
Libertad logo
1-1
Tacuary logo

Tacuary

0-1

06:00

FT

São José-PA
São José-PA logo
3-0
Novo Hamburgo RS logo

Novo Hamburgo RS

1-0

06:00

FT

Santa Cruz RS
Santa Cruz RS logo
1-1
Ypiranga(RS) logo

Ypiranga(RS)

0-1

06:00

FT

Estrela do Norte ES
Estrela do Norte ES logo
0-0
Rio Branco VN logo

Rio Branco VN

0-0

06:00

FT

Grenada U20
Grenada U20 logo
0-2
Jamaica U20 logo

Jamaica U20

0-1

06:00

FT

Sport Club United
Sport Club United logo
2-1
CD Rooi Afo logo

CD Rooi Afo

0-1

06:10

FT

Boyaca Chico
Boyaca Chico logo
1-2
Independiente Santa Fe logo

Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

07:00

FT

Real Tomayapo
Real Tomayapo logo
0-2
Royal Pari FC logo

Royal Pari FC

0-1

07:00

FT

Argentina(w)
Argentina(w) logo
3-0
Dominican Republic (w) logo

Dominican Republic (w)

1-0

07:05

FT

San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Burzaco logo
1-0
Sportivo Dock Sud logo

Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

07:10

FT

Los Andes
Los Andes logo
2-2
Deportivo Armenio logo

Deportivo Armenio

2-1

07:30

FT

Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield logo
2-2
Club Atletico Tigre logo

Club Atletico Tigre

2-0

07:45

FT

CA Central Cordoba SDE
CA Central Cordoba SDE logo
0-0
Atletico Tucuman logo

Atletico Tucuman

0-0

08:00

FT

Marineros de Puntarenas
Marineros de Puntarenas logo
2-1
AD Cofutpa logo

AD Cofutpa

2-0

08:20

FT

Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali logo
1-2
Deportes Tolima logo

Deportes Tolima

0-0

09:05

FT

Irapuato
Irapuato logo
0-0
Inter Playa del Carmen logo

Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

10:15

FT

USA(w)
USA(w) logo
0-2
Mexico (w) logo

Mexico (w)

0-1

12:50

FT

India On Track
India On Track logo
4-2
OM Saidham logo

OM Saidham

2-2

13:00

FT

Christchurch United
Christchurch United logo
2-1
Coastal Spirit logo

Coastal Spirit

1-1

13:30

FT

BTM FC
BTM FC logo
2-1
Bangalore Gunners FC logo

Bangalore Gunners FC

2-1

14:00

FT

Dunbar Rovers FC U20
Dunbar Rovers FC U20 logo
1-2
UNSW FC U20 logo

UNSW FC U20

0-2

15:00

FT

Dewa United
Dewa United logo
5-0
Rans Nusantara FC logo

Rans Nusantara FC

3-0

15:00

FT

PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman logo
3-3
Persita Tangerang logo

Persita Tangerang

1-2

15:00

FT

Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney Olympic U20 logo
2-5
St George City FA U20 logo

St George City FA U20

1-2

15:00

FT

Kosovo(w)
Kosovo(w) logo
1-0
India (w) logo

India (w)

0-0

15:00

FT

Russia U19(w)
Russia U19(w) logo
1-2
Serbia (w) U19 logo

Serbia (w) U19

0-1

15:30

FT

Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 logo
2-3
Bankstown City Lions U20 logo

Bankstown City Lions U20

1-2

15:30

FT

Rydalmere Lions FCU20
Rydalmere Lions FCU20 logo
2-0
Inter Lions U20 logo

Inter Lions U20

2-0

15:30

FT

Northern Tigers U20
Northern Tigers U20 logo
0-5
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 logo

Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20

0-1

15:30

FT

Blacktown Spartans U20
Blacktown Spartans U20 logo
0-1
Bulls Academy U20 logo

Bulls Academy U20

0-0

15:45

FT

Inner West Hawks
Inner West Hawks logo
3-1
Prospect United Soccer Club logo

Prospect United Soccer Club

1-0

15:50

FT

Nepean FC U20
Nepean FC U20 logo
0-4
SD Raiders U20 logo

SD Raiders U20

0-1

16:00

FT

Southside Eagles
Southside Eagles logo
1-6
Brisbane Wolves logo

Brisbane Wolves

0-3

16:00

FT

Hearst Neville
Hearst Neville logo
1-2
South Coast Flame FC logo

South Coast Flame FC

0-2

16:00

FT

Vista Gelendzhik
Vista Gelendzhik logo
0-3
FK Forte Taganrog logo

FK Forte Taganrog

0-1

16:00

FT

Central Coast United FC
Central Coast United FC logo
0-4
Newcastle Jets Youth logo

Newcastle Jets Youth

0-2

16:10

FT

Dunbar Rovers FC
Dunbar Rovers FC logo
3-3
University NSW logo

University NSW

2-0

17:00

FT

Quang Nam
Quang Nam logo
2-0
Viettel FC logo

Viettel FC

2-0

17:00

FT

Luxembourg U17 (w)
Luxembourg U17 (w) logo
1-1
Malta  U17(w) logo

Malta U17(w)

1-0

17:30

FT

Brisbane Olympic(w)
Brisbane Olympic(w) logo
0-3
Gold Coast United W logo

Gold Coast United W

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy